Bauer,Silvia (SoRin)
Schulleitung
nach Vereinbarung
Buschmann,Lena (StRinFS)
Klasse 1b
MI 10:30 - 11:15 Uhr
Berger, Veronika (FOLin/EG)
WTG/PSo
nach Vereinbarung
Eder, Roman (StRFS)
Klasse 8/9, Beratungslehrer
MI 08:45 - 09:30 Uhr
|
Eggert, Antonia (StRinRS)
Schule für Kranke
nach Vereinbarung
|
Eibeck, Sabine (StRinFS)
Klassen 4b.
nach Vereinbarung
Gapp, Carina (HFLin)
SVE
nach Vereinbarung
Gruber Josepha (FLinEG)
WTG, P/So
nach Vereinbarung
Güntert, Brigitte (StRinFS)
Klasse 1Ab
DI 09:45 - 10:30 Uhr
Häßel, Andrea (StRinFS)
MSD
nach Vereinbarung
Heilmeier, Doris (StRinFS)
Klasse 3, MSD
DO 11:45 - 12:30 Uhr
Holzner, Eva (HFLin)
MSH
nach Vereinbarung
Hörterer Gabriele (FOLin EG)
WTG
nach Vereinbarung
Höfling, Brigitte (StRinFS)
MSH
nach Vereinbarung
Huber, Monika (StRinGS)
Klasse 4a, MR
nach Vereinbarung
Krebs, Daniel (Dip.Soz.Päd.)
JaS
nach Vereinbarung
Kurz Robert (Stud.Ref.)
Klasse 4b
FR. 11:30 - 12:15 Uhr
Krieger, Monika (StRinFS)
Schule für Kranke
nach Vereinbarung
Lebeau, Erasmus (StRFS)
Klasse 9, MSD,
DO 09:45 - 10:30 Uhr
Lahl, Melanie (StRinFS)
Inklusion/Grassau
nach Vereinbarung
Liebl-Schmid, Anna-Elisabeth (1.SoKRin)
stellvertretende Schulleitung, Leitung HPT
nach Vereinbarung
Metz,Denise (StRinFS)
Schule für Kranke
nach Vereinbarung
Machatschek, Roman (SpL, HFL)
Sport
nach Vereinbarung
Nieberle,Elisabeth (FOLin EG)
WTG
nach Vereinbarung
Pelden-Cloudt Liane (HFL)
MSH
nach Vereinbarung
Penker, Isabel (StRinFS)
Klasse 2
MO 12:15 - 13:00 Uhr
Rehrl, Regina (FOLin/EG)
WTG/PTe
nach Vereinbarung
Schroll, Thomas (StRFS)
Partnerklasse 1c/1A/2
nach Vereinbarung
Schützinger Felicitas (StRinFS)
Sport , MSD
nach Vereinbarung
Schuhbauer, Thomas(StRFS)
Diagnostik, MSD,
Stütz-und Förderklasse Bergen
nach Vereinbarung
Schwingenheuer, Wolfgang (StRFS)
Klasse 7/8
MI 09:45 - 10:30 Uhr
Seeholzer, Andrea (StRinFS)
Klasse 4a
DI 12:15 - 13:00 Uhr
Seise, Marc (StRFS)
Klasse 5/6, Inklusion/Grassau
MO 10:30 - 11:15 Uhr
Sperger, Markus (StRFS)
Klasse 7
DO 08:45 - 09:30 Uhr
Stiedl Maria (HFLin)
SVE
nach Vereinbarung
Steinbacher, Christa (Rel.Lin i.K.)
Religion
nach Vereinbarung
Thanner, Karen (2.SoKRin)
stellvertretende Schulleitung,Beratung
nach Vereinbarung
Urban, Carmen (StRinFS)
Klasse 6
DO 09:45 - 10:30 Uhr
Weibhauser, Karin (StRinFS)
Klasse 1a
MI 10:30 - 11:15 Uhr
Weith, Sabine (SoLinAV)
Klasse 1Aa
MO 12:15 - 13:00 Uhr
Willberger Anna, HFL
Heilpädagogik an Grundschulen
nach Vereinbarung
Wilhelm, Alexandra (StRinFS)
Stütz-und Förderklasse, MSD
nach Vereinbarung
Zeisler,Sabine (StRinFS)
MSD
nach Vereinbarung